ABI Resources LLC

Connecticut brain injury TBI ABI RESOURCES LLC CTbrainINJURY 860 942-0365 860 749-8833 alliedgroup b

Connecticut brain injury TBI ABI RESOURCES LLC CTbrainINJURY 860 942-0365 860 749-8833 alliedgroup biact homestead brainline 860 219-0291 ct gov  DSS ABI WAIVIER PROGRAM MEDICAID ILST COMPANION AGENCY PROVIDER ALLIED COMMUNITY BRAIN INJURY ALLIANCE OF CT Connecticut brain injury TBI ABI RESOURCES LLC CTbrainINJURY 860 942-0365 860 749-8833 alliedgroup biact homestead brainline 860 219-0291 ct gov DSS ABI WAIVIER PROGRAM MEDICAID ILST COMPANION AGENCY PROVIDER ALLIED COMMUNITY BRAIN INJURY ALLIANCE OF CT
employment options Acquired Brain Injury / DDS / Services / Employment Options LLC / Connecticut's Premier Service Provider. employment options Acquired Brain Injury / DDS / Services / Employment Options LLC / Connecticut's Premier Service Provider.

 

Rep. Matthew Lesser (D)

860-240-8585 (Durham, Middlefield, Middletown)

 

Rep. Rick Lopes (D)

860-240-8585 (New Britain, Newington)

 

Rep. Geoff Luxenberg (D)

860-240-8585 (Manchester)

 

Rep. James Maroney (D)

860-240-8585 (Milford)

 

Rep. Douglas McCrory (D)

860-240-8585 (Hartford)

 

Rep. Brandon McGee (D)

860-240-8585 (Hartford)

 

Rep. Robert Megna (D)

860-240-0516 (New Haven)

 

Rep. Steve Mikutel (D)

(860) 240-8500 (Griswold, Lisbon, Plainfield, Voluntown)

 

Rep. Lawrence Miller (R)

860-240-8700 (Shelton, Stratford)

 

Rep. Patricia Miller (D)

860-240-8585 (Stamford)

 

Rep. Philip Miller (D)

860-240-8585 (Chester, Deep River, Essex, Haddam)

 

Rep. Craig Miner (R)

860-240-8700 (Bethlehem, Litchfield, Morris, Warren, Woodbury)

 

Rep. Michael Molgano (R)

860-240-8700 (Stamford)

 

Rep. Russ Morin (D)

860-240-8500 (Wethersfield)

 

Rep. Bruce Morris (D)

860-240-8585 (Norwalk)

 

Rep. Ted Moukawsher (D)

860-240-8585 (Groton, New London)

 

Rep. Mary Mushinsky (D)

860-240-8500 (Wallingford)

 

Rep. Sandy Nafis (D)

860-240-8585 (Newington)

 

Rep. Frank Nicastro (D)

860-240-8585 (Bristol)

 

Rep. Selim Noujaim (R)

860-240-8723 (Waterbury)

 

Rep. Elaine O'Brien (D)

860-240-8585 (East Granby, Suffield, Windsor)

 

Rep. Tom O'Dea (R)

860-240-8700 (New Canaan, Wilton)

 

Rep. Arthur O'Neill (R)

860-240-8700 (Bridgewater, Roxbury, Southbury, Washington)

 

Rep. Linda Orange (D)

860-240-8585 (Colchester, East Haddam)

 

Rep. Jason Perillo (R)

860-240-8700 (Shelton)

 

Rep. Chris Perone (D)

860-240-8585 (Norwalk)

 

Rep. John Piscopo (R)

860-240-8700 (Burlington, Harwinton, Litchfield, Thomaston)

 

Rep. Rosa Rebimbas (R)

(860) 240-8723 (Naugatuck)

 

Rep. Lonnie Reed (D)

860-240-8585 (Branford)

 

Rep. Emmett Riley (D)

860-240-8585 (Norwich)

 

Rep. Elizabeth Ritter (D)

860-240-8500 (Montville, Waterford)

 

Rep. Matt Ritter (D)

860-240-8585 (Bloomfield, Hartford)

 

Rep. Jason Rojas (D)

(860) 240-8585 (East Hartford, Glastonbury, Manchester)

 

Rep. Kim Rose (D)

(860) 240-8585 (Milford)

 

Rep. Daniel Rovero (D)

860-240-8585 (Killingly, Putnam, Thompson)

 

Rep. Dave Rutigliano (R)

860-240-8700 (Trumbull)

 

Rep. Kevin Ryan (D)

860-240-8504 (Bozrah, Franklin, Lebanon, Montville)

 

Rep. Rob Sampson (R)

860-240-8700 (Southington, Wolcott)

 

Rep. Robert Sanchez (D)

860-240-8585 (New Britain)

 

Rep. Ezequiel Santiago (D)

860-240-8500 (Bridgeport)

 

Rep. Hilda Santiago (D)

860-240-8585 (Meriden)

 

Rep. Pamela Sawyer (R)

860-240-8700 (Andover, Bolton, Hebron, Marlborough)

 

Rep. Peggy Sayers (D)

860-240-8585 (Windsor, Windsor Locks)

 

Rep. David Scribner (R)

(860) 240-8700 (Bethel, Brookfield)

 

Rep. Brian Sear (D)

860-240-8585 (Canterbury, Norwich, Scotland, Sprague)

 

Rep. Joseph Serra (D)

860-240-8500 (Middletown)

 

Rep. John Shaban (R)

860-240-8700 (Easton, Redding, Weston)

 

Rep. J. Brendan Sharkey (D)

860-240-8500 (Hamden)

 

Rep. Bill Simanski (R)

860-240-8700 (Barkhamsted, East Granby, Granby, New Hartford)

 

Rep. Richard Smith (R)

860-240-8700 (Kent, New Fairfield, New Milford, Sherman)

 

Rep. Prasad Srinivasan (R)

860-240-8700 (Glastonbury)

 

Rep. Charlie Stallworth (D)

860-240-0141 (Bridgeport)

 

Rep. Jonathan Steinberg (D)

860-240-8585 (Westport)

 

Rep. Peter Tercyak (D)

860-240-8585 (New Britain)

 

Rep. William Tong (D)

860-240-0412 (New Canaan, Stamford)

 

Rep. Diana Urban (D)

860-240-8585 (North Stonington, Stonington)

 

Rep. Edwin Vargas (D)

(860) 240-8585 (Hartford)

 

Rep. Joe Verrengia (D)

860-240-8585 (West Hartford)

 

Rep. Tom Vicino (D)

860-240-8585 (Clinton, Killingworth, Westbrook)

 

Rep. Toni Walker (D)

860-240-0394 (New Haven)

 

Rep. Stephen Walko (R)

860-240-8700 (Greenwich)

 

Rep. Patricia Widlitz (D)

860-240-0464 (Branford, Guilford)

 

Rep. Sean Williams (R)

860-240-8700 (Watertown, Woodbury)

 

Rep. Roberta Willis (D)

860-240-0271 (Cornwall, Goshen, Salisbury, Sharon, Torrington)

 

Rep. Terrie Wood (R)

860-240-8700 (Darien, Norwalk)

 

Rep. Christopher Wright (D)

860-240-8585 (Bristol)

 

Rep. Elissa Wright (D)

860-240-8585 (Groton)

 

Rep. David Yaccarino (R)

860-240-8700 (North Haven)

 

Rep. Melissa Ziobron (R)

860-240-8700 (East Hampton, Middletown)

 

Rep. David Zoni (D)

860-240-8585 (Southington)

 

Rep. Lezlye Zupkus (R)

860-240-8700 (Bethany, Cheshire, Prosp

Rep. Catherine Abercrombie (D)

(860) 240-0490 (Berlin, Meriden)

 

Rep. Tim Ackert (R)

860-240-8700 (Columbia, Coventry, Vernon)

 

Rep. Al Adinolfi (R)

860-240-8700 (Cheshire, Hamden, Wallingford)

 

Rep. Mike Alberts (R)

860-240-8700 (Brooklyn, Eastford, Hampton, Pomfret, Woodstock)

 

Rep. James Albis (D)

860-240-8585 (East Haven)

 

Rep. David Alexander (D)

860-240-8585 (Enfield)

 

Rep. Emil 'Buddy' Altobello (D)

860-240-8500 (Meriden)

 

Rep. Bill Aman (R)

860-240-8700 (South Windsor)

 

Rep. Angel Arce (D)

860-240-8585 (Hartford)

 

Rep. David Arconti (D)

860-240-8585 (Danbury)

 

Rep. Joe Aresimowicz (D)

860-240-8500 (Berlin, Southington)

 

Rep. Christina 'Tita' Ayala (D)

860-240-8585 (Bridgeport)

 

Rep. Penny Bacchiochi (R)

860-240-8700 (Somers, Stafford, Union)

 

Rep. Terry Backer (D)

860-240-8500 (Stratford)

 

Rep. David Baram (D)

860-240-8700 (Bloomfield, Windsor)

 

Rep. Brian Becker (D)

860-240-8700 (Avon, Farmington, West Hartford)

 

Rep. Sam Belsito (R)

860-240-8700 (Ashford, Tolland, Willington)

 

Rep. Jeffrey Berger (D)

(860) 240-8500 (Waterbury)

 

Rep. Whit Betts (R)

(860) 240-8700 (Bristol, Plymouth)

 

Rep. Mitch Bolinsky (R)

860-240-8700 (Newtown)

 

Rep. Elizabeth 'Betty' Boukus (D)

(860) 240-8466 (Bristol, New Britain, Plainville)

 

Rep. Timothy Bowles (D)

860-240-8585 (Ledyard, Montville, Preston)

 

Rep. Cecilia Buck-Taylor (R)

860-240-8700 (New Milford)

 

Rep. Larry Butler (D)

860-240-8585 (Waterbury)

 

Rep. Larry Cafero (R)

860-240-8700 (Norwalk)

 

Rep. Fred Camillo (R)

860-240-8700 (Greenwich)

 

Rep. Juan Candelaria (D)

860-240-8585 (New Haven)

 

Rep. Vincent Candelora (R)

860-240-8700 (East Haven, North Branford, Wallingford)

 

Rep. Christie Carpino (R)

860-240-8700 (Cromwell, Middletown, Portland)

 

Rep. Dan Carter (R)

860-240-8700 (Bethel, Danbury, Redding)

 

Rep. Jay Case (R)

860-240-8700 (Barkhamsted, Canaan, Colebrook, Hartland, Norfolk, North Canaan, Winchester)

 

Rep. Charles 'Don' Clemons (D)

860-240-8585 (Bridgeport)

 

Rep. Theresa Conroy (D)

860-240-8585 (Ansonia, Beacon Falls, Seymour)

 

Rep. Michelle Cook (D)

860-240-8585 (Torrington)

 

Rep. Victor Cuevas (D)

860-240-8585 (Waterbury)

 

Rep. Mike D'Agostino (D)

860-240-8585 (Hamden)

 

Rep. Anthony D'Amelio (R)

860-240-8700 (Middlebury, Waterbury)

 

Rep. Stephen Dargan (D)

860-240-8585 (West Haven)

 

Rep. Christopher Davis (R)

860-240-8700 (East Windsor, Ellington)

 

Rep. Paul Davis (D)

860-240-8585 (Milford, Orange, West Haven)

 

Rep. Mike Demicco (D)

(860) 240-8585 (Farmington)

 

Rep. Patricia Dillon (D)

860-240-8500 (New Haven)

 

Rep. Joe Diminico (D)

860-240-8585 (Manchester)

 

Rep. Louis Esposito (D)

860-240-8500 (West Haven)

 

Rep. Kim Fawcett (D)

860-240-8585 (Fairfield, Westport)

 

Rep. Andy Fleischmann (D)

860-240-0429 (West Hartford)

 

Rep. Mae Flexer (D)

860-240-8585 (Killingly, Plainfield, Sterling)

 

Rep. Livvy Floren (R)

860-240-8700 (Greenwich, Stamford)

 

Rep. Daniel Fox (D)

860-240-8585 (Stamford)

 

Rep. Gerald Fox (D)

860-240-8752 (Stamford)

 

Rep. John Frey (R)

860-240-8700 (Ridgefield)

 

Rep. Mary Fritz (D)

860-240-8500 (Cheshire, Wallingford)

 

Rep. Henry Genga (D)

860-240-8585 (East Hartford)

 

Rep. Linda Gentile (D)

860-240-8585 (Ansonia, Derby)

 

Rep. Janice Giegler (R)

860-240-8700 (Danbury, New Fairfield)

 

Rep. Marilyn Giuliano (R)

860-240-8700 (Lyme, Old Lyme, Old Saybrook, Westbrook)

 

Rep. Bob Godfrey (D)

860-240-8500 (Danbury)

 

Rep. Minnie Gonzalez (D)

860-240-8500 (Hartford)

 

Rep. Auden Grogins (D)

(860) 240-8585 (Bridgeport)

 

Rep. Antonio Guerrera (D)

860-240-8500 (Newington, Rocky Hill, Wethersfield)

 

Rep. Gregg Haddad (D)

860-240-8585 (Chaplin, Mansfield)

 

Rep. John Hampton (D)

860-240-8585 (Simsbury)

 

Rep. Jack Hennessy (D)

860-240-8585 (Bridgeport)

 

Rep. Ernest Hewett (D)

860-240-8585 (New London)

 

Rep. Gary Holder-Winfield (D)

860-240-8585 (New Haven)

 

Rep. DebraLee Hovey (R)

860-240-8700 (Monroe, Newtown)

 

Rep. Laura Hoydick (R)

860-240-8700 (Stratford)

 

Rep. Tony Hwang (R)

(860) 240-8700 (Fairfield, Trumbull)

 

Rep. Claire Janowski (D)

860-240-0452 (Vernon)

 

Rep. Susan Johnson (D)

860-240-8585 (Windham)

 

Rep. Ed Jutila (D)

860-240-8585 (East Lyme, Salem)

 

Rep. David Kiner (D)

860-240-8585 (Enfield)

 

Rep. Themis Klarides (R)

(860) 240-8700 (Derby, Orange, Woodbridge)

 

Rep. Noreen Kokoruda (R)

860-240-8700 (Guilford, Madison)

 

Rep. Brenda Kupchick (R)

(860) 240-8700 (Fairfield)

 

Rep. David Labriola (R)

860-240-8700 (Naugatuck, Oxford, Southbury)

 

Rep. Timothy Larson (D)

860-240-8585 (East Hartford, South Windsor)

 

Rep. Gail Lavielle (R)

860-240-8700 (Norwalk, Wilton)

 

Rep. Tim LeGeyt (R)

860-240-8700 (Avon, Canton)

 

Rep. Roland Lemar (D)

860-240-8585 (Hamden, New Haven)

Important Organizations

We are grateful for and are proud supporters of 

The Connecticut Brain Injury Support Network

www.CTBISN.org

Allied Community Resources Inc 6 Craftsman Road East Windsor Connecticut acrfi CTbrainINJURY 860 942

Allied Community Resources Inc 6 Craftsman Road East Windsor Connecticut acrfi CTbrainINJURY 860 9420365 Connecticut Brain injury
Allied Community Resources Inc 6 Craftsman Road East Windsor Connecticut acrfi CTbrainINJURY 860 9420365 Connecticut Brain injury

Allied Community Resources Inc

6 Craftsman Road

East Windsor, Connecticut www.alliedcommunityresources.org

Connecticut Department of Social Services (1-800-842-1508)


James.dwyer@ct.gov (james.dwyer@ct.gov); luisa.simoni@ct.gov (luisa.simoni@ct.gov); sandy.inzinga@asd-1817.org (sandy.inzinga@asd-1817.org); vgiannelli@alliedgroup.org (vgiannelli@alliedgroup.org); marilyn.fox@ct.gov (marilyn.fox@ct.gov); Abi Resources CT (aabiwr@live.com); yonzel.sells@ct.gov (yonzel.sells@ct.gov); talitha.coggins@ct.gov (talitha.coggins@ct.gov); gwendolyn.williams@ct.gov (gwendolyn.williams@ct.gov); mboucher@alliedgroup.org (mboucher@alliedgroup.org); (mflagg@alliedgroup.org) (mflagg@alliedgroup.org); (mlabrec@alliedgroup.org) (mlabrec@alliedgroup.org); (katie.english@ct.gov) (katie.english@ct.gov); (lovie.roscoe@ct.gov) (lovie.roscoe@ct.gov); (eileen.murray@ct.gov) (eileen.murray@ct.gov); (linda.cobbs@ncaact.org) (linda.cobbs@ncaact.org); (lori.wilson@ct.gov) (lori.wilson@ct.gov); (juan.torres@ct.gov) (juan.torres@ct.gov); (lisa.caivano@ct.gov) (lisa.caivano@ct.gov); (raymond.zalaski@ct.gov) (raymond.zalaski@ct.gov); (jason.lynch@ct.gov) (jason.lynch@ct.gov); (maura.ohara@ct.gov) (maura.ohara@ct.gov); (christina.macgillis@ct.gov) (christina.macgillis@ct.gov); (jenelle.hill@ct.gov) (jenelle.hill@ct.gov); (concepcion.casella@ct.gov) (concepcion.casella@ct.gov); (valerie.o'rourke@ct.gov) (valerie.o'rourke@ct.gov); (paulette.caldwell@ct.gov) (paulette.caldwell@ct.gov); (lillian.chin@ct.gov) (lillian.chin@ct.gov); (sheryl.oken@ct.gov) (sheryl.oken@ct.gov); (david.parsons@ct.gov) (david.parsons@ct.gov); (gloria.fabale@ct.gov) (gloria.fabale@ct.gov); (s.castillo-reyes@ct.gov) (s.castillo-reyes@ct.gov); (greg.boretsky@ct.gov) (greg.boretsky@ct.gov); (solangel.medina@ct.gov) (solangel.medina@ct.gov); (zona.sydnor-walton@ct.gov) (zona.sydnor-walton@ct.gov); (ruth.erazo@ct.gov) (ruth.erazo@ct.gov); (lorraine.masud@ct.gov) (lorraine.masud@ct.gov); (joyce.hoffman@ct.gov) (joyce.hoffman@ct.gov); (dorine.brogan@ct.gov) (dorine.brogan@ct.gov); (mark.nagranski@cr.gov) (mark.nagranski@cr.gov); (marcia.conlon@ct.gov) (marcia.conlon@ct.gov); (latanya.sturdivant@ct.gov) (latanya.sturdivant@ct.gov); (myrtle.turner@ct.gov) (myrtle.turner@ct.gov); (augustine.turay@ct.gov) (augustine.turay@ct.gov); (nicolo.festa@ct.gov) (nicolo.festa@ct.gov); (deborah.bastien@ct.gov) (deborah.bastien@ct.gov); (jalissa.cruz@ct.gov) (jalissa.cruz@ct.gov); (angie.portilla@ct.gov) (angie.portilla@ct.gov); (romona.peck@ct.gov) (romona.peck@ct.gov); (brooke.clemons@ct.gov) (brooke.clemons@ct.gov); rine.brogan@ct.gov (rine.brogan@ct.gov); dorian.long@ct.gov (dorian.long@ct.gov)Amy Arnone (amypta@gmail.com); Amy Beth Morhardt-Shrard (amybeth102@yahoo.com); Charlene Brewster (irishtigerlily@live.com); Dominic Cotton (mickmancmd@hotmail.com); James Cos (jamescos03@gmail.com); Jennifer goncalves (goncalves_jennifer@yahoo.com); John Harvey-Smith (nebhs1@sbcglobal.net); Lauren McKeon (l_mc1186@yahoo.com); Nancy Strause (strause7@aol.com); Nicole Maheu (kcfn@usa.com); Nina Nacinovich (ninaatthebeach@hotmail.com); Paula Grise (pgrise6545@charter.net); Sue Rhode (suerhode@gmail.com); Suzy Brenna (suzybsboat@aol.com); Vanessa McKeon (mckeonvanessa@yahoo.com) Ben Backes (benbackes7@gmail.com); Bernondy Regis (christycare0520@yahoo.com); Chelsey Festa (chelseyfesta@yahoo.com); Danielle Zadrick (danizadrick143@gmail.com); Danielle Zampano (dzampano0212@gmail.com); Del Kouf (delak44@gmail.com); Denise Vasquez (dnerbonne21@gmail.com); DR. Anne-Marie Murphy (goldpsych@earthlink.net); Elaine Waterbury (elaine.waterbury@bpthosp.org); Fernando Domeril (fernando913@yahoo.com); Gerildene Harrington (coach1122@aol.com); Gloria Marion (glomarion@gmail.com); Jasmine mercado (mercadojasmine810@gmail.com); Jenna Hirsch (jenna.hirsch@gmail.com); John Kissane (kissane33@yahoo.com); Julian Arias (ariasjuls@aol.com); Katherine Monahan (tcatsissy@aol.com); Kathleen Kissane (k.kiss22182@yahoo.com); Kenneth Dempsey (kksdempsey@hotmail.com); Kim Kane (kimkane86@gmail.com); Kimberly Festa (kinberlyfesta@yahoo.com); Linda Angele (lindaanneangelo19@gmail.com); Mary Mohan (mohanmary@yahoo.com); Michelle Bonos (guardianlivinglov3@gmail.com); Nadeen Csakany (naycsak@yahoo.com); Praedra Taylor (phraedrafreeman@yahoo.com); Sandra Larue (sandra.larue@bpthosp.org); Sean Costello (scostello248@gmail.com); susan Lund (salund33@gmail.com); Theddeus Iheanacho (theddeus.iheanacho@gmail.com); Tia Osbourne (osbornenorthernhomecare@yahoo.com); Vicki Fry (vicajfry@charter.net); Zachary Monalan (zmonalan367@gmail.com); jmaroney@firstchoicecollege.com (jmaroney@firstchoicecollege.com) Alicia Auclair (aliciaauclair83@hotmail.com); Andrea McConnell (justcallmemistress@yahoo.com); Anna-Marie Cirillo (cwarren3@earthlink.net); Barbara Foley (drbarbarafoley@msn.com); Betsy Harakaly (bharakaly@charter.net); Brittany Ritter (brittanyritter.slg@gmail.com); Christopher Brisson (christopherbrisson.slg@gmail.com); Cindy Kuptzin (mamacgk@yahoo.com); Courtney Cosker (cosketc@gmail.com); Crystal Mayo (crystalmayo26@gmail.com); Dave Mederios (aabuiwr@live.com); Dawn Mero (merodawn@yahoo.com); Denise A Gingras (da_gingras@gmail.com); Donna Donahue (donna@dcdva.com); Elaine Burns (elaine@theburnsteam.net); Heather McGrath (jhc-44@att.net); Heather Vanasse (heathervanasse@live.com); Julia Morrison (juliamorrison@live.com); Kimberly Foley (kgagne.slg@gmail.com); Lionel Deojay (lioneldeojay@yahoo.com); Marc Coderre Sr (marc.robincoderre@sbcglobal.net); Mark Middleton (markmiddleton@live.com); Matt Burns (burnsm79@yahoo.com); Michael Rizzo (rcmike79@hotmail.com); Michelle Cotton (ctmikki@hotmail.com); Nicole Nielsen (bruins183@yahoo.com); Rhonda Kirschner (rhondarealtorct@yahoo.com); Russ Ca(rcarmichael1316@sbcglobal.net); Scott Riall (freeriallcowboy@yahoo.com); Tammy Iliff (snatch0119@yahoo.com); Tanya Geter-Williams (tsg318@aol.com); Theresa Paterson (mamasjosh@gmail.com); William Hirschfeld (willh@yahoo.com); William Ritter (william09@gmail.com); Yolanda Dimmock (knady8@gmail.com) Paul Drega (pdrega@cox.net); CLEMPOW@comcast.net (clempow@comcast.net); blasl@sbcglobal.net (blasl@sbcglobal.net); Bruce Elfstrom (bruce@overlandexperts.com); Stephen Keogh (sbkeogh@snet.net); soupyking@hotmail.com (soupyking@hotmail.com); phivic@cfl.rr.com (phivic@cfl.rr.com); redamigo2@msn.com (redamigo2@msn.com); Susan Newman (susanenewman@hotmail.com); Anne Marshall (amarshall@lawacm.com); bruce0820@cox.net (bruce0820@cox.net); Patricia.Panasci@ct.gov (patricia.panasci@ct.gov); Christian Toscano (ctoscano1@gmail.com); Tami Toscano (tami.toscano@yahoo.com); Lorraine Fratus (ujustdreamon@yahoo.com); Maurice Plourd (info@mppj.necoxmail.com); Sharon Pratt (max2889@aol.com); Susan Sullivan (sesullivanrn@gmail.com); Valerie Walker (walktolibrary@yahoo.com); pvd@eddf-law.com (pvd@eddf-law.com); adaptive12@gmail.com (adaptive12@gmail.com); warrenr@charter.net (warrenr@charter.net); carepartneradvocacy@yahoo.com (carepartneradvocacy@yahoo.com); ssullivan@yahoo.com (ssullivan@yahoo.com); Akosberg@comcast.net (akosberg@comcast.net); Dominic Cotton (mickmancmd@hotmail.com); Theresa (theresaanncoyle@gmail.com); duchesspettreats@gmail.com (duchesspettreats@gmail.com); ronmontforte@optimum.net (ronmontforte@optimum.net); marygeorgerolfe@aol.com (marygeorgerolfe@aol.com); Michael Rizzo (rcmike79@hotmail.com); Nicole Nielsen (bruins183@yahoo.com); dsuitter3800@yahoo.com (dsuitter3800@yahoo.com); lmartin@ilsct.com (lmartin@ilsct.com); hawkinsmith@sbcglobal.net (hawkinsmith@sbcglobal.net); coskerc@gmail.com (coskerc@gmail.com); lmpeyrot@aol.com (lmpeyrot@aol.com); Susan Ives Roarabaugh (roarabaugh@sbcglobal.net); jpeyiv@aol.com (jpeyiv@aol.com); tsuitterabicare@gmail.com (tsuitterabicare@gmail.com); kyle_112233@hotmail.com (kyle_112233@hotmail.com); margaretceniglio63@gmail.com (margaretceniglio63@gmail.com); Jennifer McCarthy (jennifermccarthy@rocketmail.com); Tom Fanning (tfanning@abilitybeyonddisability.org); ssullivanrn@yahoo.com (ssullivanrn@yahoo.com); linda_a_palo@sbcglobal.net (linda_a_palo@sbcglobal.net); peg.philpot@raveis.com (peg.philpot@raveis.com); aed253@sbcglobal.net (aed253@sbcglobal.net) kwhite@ilsct.com (kwhite@ilsct.com); wceller5@aol.com (wceller5@aol.com); llmbenjamin@comcast.net (llmbenjamin@comcast.net); rstillwell@comcast.net (rstillwell@comcast.net); jmirsky13@gmail.com (jmirsky13@gmail.com); Paul Drega (pdrega@cox.net); Christine Pallman (chevy4x4girl@sbcglobal.net); Jill Somers (beanjs2000@aol.com); cgibbon3000@yahoo.com (cgibbon3000@yahoo.com); kareemthedream01@yahoo.com (kareemthedream01@yahoo.com); jpantano@yahoo.com (jpantano@yahoo.com); dsuitter38@yahoo.com (dsuitter38@yahoo.com); lynnelizee@gmail.com (lynnelizee@gmail.com); jliu@gwct.org (jliu@gwct.org); mauiqley@gwct.org (mauiqley@gwct.org); hlamcthe@gwct.org (hlamcthe@gwct.org); duane360@aol.com (duane360@aol.com); ossetra@comcast.net (ossetra@comcast.net); Michael Rizzo (rcmike79@hotmail.com); ARivera7171203@gmail.com (arivera7171203@gmail.com); Dawn Mero (merodawn@yahoo.com); deb5142368@aol.com (deb5142368@aol.com); A411brneyes@Aol.com (a411brneyes@aol.com); cdupointe@projectgenesis.us (cdupointe@projectgenesis.us); ksortwell@projectgenesis.us (ksortwell@projectgenesis.us); ahogue@projectgenesis.us (ahogue@projectgenesis.us); annemariemurphyphd@gmail.com (annemariemurphyphd@gmail.com); Jennifer McCarthy (jennifermccarthy@rocketmail.com); Heather McGrath (jhc-44@att.net); alexisallen1977@yahoo.com (alexisallen1977@yahoo.com); jessieblue222@yahoo.com (jessieblue222@yahoo.com); pbauman@employmentoptions.info (pbauman@employmentoptions.info); hurricanefarmmama@gmail.com (hurricanefarmmama@gmail.com); manchesterd101@yahoo.com (manchesterd101@yahoo.com); dtweetygirl2000@yahoo.com (dtweetygirl2000@yahoo.com); petermatty1@aol.com (petermatty1@aol.com); hlamothe@goodwillwct.org (hlamothe@goodwillwct.org); abi@projectgenesis.us (abi@projectgenesis.us); abi42@projectgenesis.us (abi42@projectgenesis.us); Lisa Rosenthal Martin

TomBurns(tom@theburnsteam.net);TariqAbdulaziz(tariq.abdulaziz@gmail.com)

 

James.dwyer@ct.gov (james.dwyer@ct.gov); luisa.simoni@ct.gov (luisa.simoni@ct.gov); sandy.inzinga@asd-1817.org (sandy.inzinga@asd-1817.org); vgiannelli@alliedgroup.org (vgiannelli@alliedgroup.org); marilyn.fox@ct.gov (marilyn.fox@ct.gov); Abi Resources CT (aabiwr@live.com); yonzel.sells@ct.gov (yonzel.sells@ct.gov); talitha.coggins@ct.gov (talitha.coggins@ct.gov); gwendolyn.williams@ct.gov (gwendolyn.williams@ct.gov); mboucher@alliedgroup.org (mboucher@alliedgroup.org); mflagg@alliedgroup.org (mflagg@alliedgroup.org); mlabrec@alliedgroup.org (mlabrec@alliedgroup.org); katie.english@ct.gov (katie.english@ct.gov); lovie.roscoe@ct.gov (lovie.roscoe@ct.gov); eileen.murray@ct.gov (eileen.murray@ct.gov); linda.cobbs@ncaact.org (linda.cobbs@ncaact.org); lori.wilson@ct.gov (lori.wilson@ct.gov); juan.torres@ct.gov (juan.torres@ct.gov); lisa.caivano@ct.gov (lisa.caivano@ct.gov); raymond.zalaski@ct.gov (raymond.zalaski@ct.gov); jason.lynch@ct.gov (jason.lynch@ct.gov); maura.ohara@ct.gov (maura.ohara@ct.gov); christina.macgillis@ct.gov (christina.macgillis@ct.gov); jenelle.hill@ct.gov (jenelle.hill@ct.gov); concepcion.casella@ct.gov (concepcion.casella@ct.gov); valerie.o'rourke@ct.gov (valerie.o'rourke@ct.gov); paulette.caldwell@ct.gov (paulette.caldwell@ct.gov); lillian.chin@ct.gov (lillian.chin@ct.gov); sheryl.oken@ct.gov (sheryl.oken@ct.gov); david.parsons@ct.gov (david.parsons@ct.gov); gloria.fabale@ct.gov (gloria.fabale@ct.gov); s.castillo-reyes@ct.gov (s.castillo-reyes@ct.gov); greg.boretsky@ct.gov (greg.boretsky@ct.gov); solangel.medina@ct.gov (solangel.medina@ct.gov); zona.sydnor-walton@ct.gov (zona.sydnor-walton@ct.gov); ruth.erazo@ct.gov (ruth.erazo@ct.gov); lorraine.masud@ct.gov (lorraine.masud@ct.gov); joyce.hoffman@ct.gov (joyce.hoffman@ct.gov); dorine.brogan@ct.gov (dorine.brogan@ct.gov); mark.nagranski@ct.gov (mark.nagranski@ct.gov); marcia.conlon@ct.gov (marcia.conlon@ct.gov); latanya.sturdivant@ct.gov (latanya.sturdivant@ct.gov); myrtle.turner@ct.gov (myrtle.turner@ct.gov); augustine.turay@ct.gov (augustine.turay@ct.gov); nicolo.festa@ct.gov (nicolo.festa@ct.gov); deborah.bastien@ct.gov (deborah.bastien@ct.gov); jalissa.cruz@ct.gov (jalissa.cruz@ct.gov); angie.portilla@ct.gov (angie.portilla@ct.gov); romona.peck@ct.gov (romona.peck@ct.gov)

Tom Burns (tom@theburnsteam.net); Tariq Abdulaziz (tariq.abdulaziz@gmail.com); kmayor2001@aol.com (kmayor2001@aol.com)

Bcc:

Paul Drega (pdrega@cox.net); CLEMPOW@comcast.net (clempow@comcast.net); blasl@sbcglobal.net (blasl@sbcglobal.net); Bruce Elfstrom (bruce@overlandexperts.com); Stephen Keogh (sbkeogh@snet.net); soupyking@hotmail.com (soupyking@hotmail.com); phivic@cfl.rr.com (phivic@cfl.rr.com); redamigo2@msn.com (redamigo2@msn.com); Susan Newman (susanenewman@hotmail.com); Anne Marshall (amarshall@lawacm.com); bruce0820@cox.net (bruce0820@cox.net); Patricia.Panasci@ct.gov (patricia.panasci@ct.gov); Christian Toscano (ctoscano1@gmail.com); Tami Toscano (tami.toscano@yahoo.com); Lorraine Fratus (ujustdreamon@yahoo.com); Maurice Plourd (info@mppj.necoxmail.com); Sharon Pratt (max2889@aol.com); Susan Sullivan (sesullivanrn@gmail.com); Valerie Walker (walktolibrary@yahoo.com); adaptive12@gmail.com (adaptive12@gmail.com); carepartneradvocacy@yahoo.com (carepartneradvocacy@yahoo.com); ssullivan@yahoo.com (ssullivan@yahoo.com); Akosberg@comcast.net (akosberg@comcast.net); Theresa (theresaanncoyle@gmail.com); duchesspettreats@gmail.com (duchesspettreats@gmail.com); ronmontforte@optimum.net (ronmontforte@optimum.net); marygeorgerolfe@aol.com (marygeorgerolfe@aol.com); Michael Rizzo (rcmike79@hotmail.com); Nicole Nielsen (bruins183@yahoo.com); dsuitter3800@yahoo.com (dsuitter3800@yahoo.com); lmartin@ilsct.com (lmartin@ilsct.com); coskerc@gmail.com (coskerc@gmail.com); lmpeyrot@aol.com (lmpeyrot@aol.com); Susan Ives Roarabaugh (roarabaugh@sbcglobal.net); jpeyiv@aol.com (jpeyiv@aol.com); tsuitterabicare@gmail.com (tsuitterabicare@gmail.com); kyle_112233@hotmail.com (kyle_112233@hotmail.com); margaretceniglio63@gmail.com (margaretceniglio63@gmail.com); Jennifer McCarthy (jennifermccarthy@rocketmail.com); Tom Fanning (tfanning@abilitybeyonddisability.org); ssullivanrn@yahoo.com (ssullivanrn@yahoo.com); hawkinsmtn@sbcglobal.net (hawkinsmtn@sbcglobal.net); walker.colleen@sbcglobal.net (walker.colleen@sbcglobal.net)

Ben Backes (benbackes7@gmail.com); Bernondy Regis (christycare0520@yahoo.com); Chelsey Festa (chelseyfesta@yahoo.com); Danielle Zadrick (danizadrick143@gmail.com); Danielle Zampano (dzampano0212@gmail.com); Del Kouf (delak44@gmail.com); Denise Vasquez (dnerbonne21@gmail.com); DR. Anne-Marie Murphy (goldpsych@earthlink.net); Elaine Waterbury (elaine.waterbury@bpthosp.org); Fernando Domeril (fernando913@yahoo.com); Gerildene Harrington (coach1122@aol.com); Gloria Marion (glomarion@gmail.com); James Maroney (jmaroney@first choicecollege.com); Jasmine mercado (mercadojasmine810@gmail.com); Jenna Hirsch (jenna.hirsch@gmail.com); John Kissane (kissane33@yahoo.com); Julian Arias (ariasjuls@aol.com); Katherine Monahan (tcatsissy@aol.com); Kathleen Kissane (k.kiss22182@yahoo.com); Kenneth Dempsey (kksdempsey@hotmail.com); Kim Kane (kimkane86@gmail.com); Kimberly Festa (kinberlyfesta@yahoo.com); Linda Angele (lindaanneangelo19@gmail.com); Mary Mohan (mohanmary@yahoo.com); Michelle Bonos (guardianlivinglov3@gmail.com); Nadeen Csakany (naycsak@yahoo.com); Praedra Taylor (phraedrafreeman@yahoo.com); Sandra Larue (sandra.larue@bpthosp.org); Sean Costello (scostello248@gmail.com); susan Lund (salund33@gmail.com); Theddeus Iheanacho (theddeus.iheanacho@gmail.com); Tia Osbourne (osbornenorthernhomecare@yahoo.com); Vicki Fry (vicajfry@charter.net); Zachary Monalan (zmonalan367@gmail.com)rmichael ABI Resources'; 'Abilis Inc.'; 'Ability Beyond Disability' (kyla.andreasen@abilitybeyonddisability.org); 'Absolute Independence' (melhornanita@sbcglobal.net); 'Admirals Maids' (admiralsmaids@comcast.net); 'Advanced Cognitive Development' (wmpaul527@yahoo.com); 'Advocate Community Care' (info@juniperhouse.org); 'Alethia Caruso ' (acaruso@changeinconline.org); 'Always Best Care of Greater Btistol ' (ddawiczyk@abc-seniors.com); 'American School for the Deaf' (sandy.inzinga@asd-1817.org); 'Angel Touch Care' (angeltouchcarellc@yahoo.com); 'Angels Among Us' (angelsamongusct@msn.com); 'Better Quaity of Life' (betterqualityoflife@aol.com); 'BHCare' (rdespres@bhcare.org); 'Brice Simmons LLC' (bricesimmons@cox.net); 'Care Given At Home LLC' (helaine@caregivenathome.com); 'Care Point & Touch'; 'Caregivers Connecticut LLC' (caregiversct@gmail.com); 'CareOne Health Services LLC' (ano@careonehealthservices.com); 'Center for Human Development' (ahebert@chd.org); 'Change A Life Time Co. Inc.' (changealifetime@yahoo.com); 'Change Inc.' (dgibbs@changeinconline.org); 'Classic Homemakers' (marybethcongdon@aol.com); 'Clinical Neurobehavioral Services LLC' (sabrina.roscoe@gmail.com); 'Community Companion and Homemaking' (commcompanies@snet.net); 'Communiy Health Care LLC' (recovery@sbcglobal.net); 'Corporation for Public Management' (jmotto@partnersforcommunity.org); 'CW Resources' (lflorio@cwresources.org); 'Davis Group LLC' (thedaviscompanys@execs.com); 'ECHO' (jpculbertson@sbcglobal.net); 'Elite Care Homemakers & Companion Services' (service@elitehomecareproviders.com); 'EO'; 'FANO Angelic Homemakers-Companions LLC' (ceciliafrancis@comcast.net); 'Futures Inc.' (jflynn@futures-ct.org); 'Gilead Community Services Inc.' (elevene@gileadcs.org); 'Goodwill Industries'; 'Handz-On Inc.' (handzon104@yahoo.com); 'Hearts That Care' (shikaritavares@gmail.com); 'Helping Others to Succeed LLC' (visionoffaithout@att.net); 'ILS'; 'Independent Solutions' (staceybilodeau@cox.net); 'Inspiring Independence' (abiprivatecare@yahoo.com); 'J&J Family Home Health Care LLC' (jrjjhealthcare7@gmail.com); 'Juniper House' (alla.yurovskaya@gmail.com); 'Kennedy Center'; 'Life Quest USA Inc.'; 'Lifehouse Community Care LLC' (lifehousecommunitycare@gmail.com); 'Lifeline Nursing LLC' (info@lifelinenursing.net); 'Litchfield County ARC' (tstanton@litchfieldarc.org); 'Marrakech'; 'Mayflower Quality Care' (duane360@aol.com); 'Moving Ahead' (tadduni@lifedesignfitness.com); 'New Day Home Care' (care@newdayhomecare.com); 'New Horizon Enterprises' (jlesinsky@gmail.com); 'Northwest Community Living Assistance' (nwcla@snet.net); 'Nursing Services Inc.' (info@nursingservicesinc.com); 'Positive Outlooks' (smccowan@positive-outlooks.org); 'Prestige Companion & Homemakers LLC' (prestigechcare@gmail.com); 'Project Genesis'; 'Quality Care Companions LLC' (qualitycarecompanions@gmail.com); 'Qualiy Living Management Solutions LLC' (qlmsllc@gmail.com); 'Recovery Resources' (recovert@sbcglobal.net); 'Second Chance Home Care' (vrubaine40@aol.com); 'Simple Home Care Solutions' (nancyhackbarth@att.net); 'Simple Independence LLC' (elfur52@yahoo.com); 'Sojourn Inc.' (lucy@sojournincct.com); 'Sparkling Cleans Cleaning Service' (mscookie4651@yahoo.com); 'Sparklingcc@yahoo.com'; 'Subin Services LLC' (subin.svcs@gmail.com); 'Summit Fitness & Rehabilitation' (jessica@summitneurorehab.com); 'The Supported Living Group'; 'Vista Vocational & Life Skills Center' (amcpherson@vistavocational.org); 'Wheeler Homecare LLC' (sherri.wheeler59@yahoo.com); 'Jamie Arber' (ArberJ@ilsct.com); aabiwr@live.com; 'David Medeiros' (davidmedeiros@live.com)aabiwr@live.com; 'Cassandra Cooper' (cassandracooper@employmentoptions.info); angelsamongusct@msn.com; ano@careonehealthservices.com; marybethcongdon@aol.com; commcompanies@snet.net; c.healthcare@comcast.net; carol@companioncares.com; 'Eric Thomas' (ethomas@partnersforcommunity.org); 'Florio, Laurianne' (LFlorio@cwresources.org); 'Cecilia Francis' (ceciliafrancis@comcast.net); michael@attorneymichael.com; abiprivatecare@yahoo.com; alla.yurovskaya@gmail.com; vreyher@kennedyctr.org; 'Doug Gremo' (lifehousecommunitycare@gmail.com); tstanton@litchfieldarc.org; 'Susan McGuigan' (smcguigan@marrakechinc.org); care@newdayhomecare.com; 'Janelle Lesinsky' (jlesinsky@gmail.com); 'Tia Osborne' (osbornenorthernhomecare@yahoo.com); 'Sherryll McCowan' (smccowan@positive-outlooks.org); vrubaine40@aol.com; elfur52@yahoo.com; lucy@sojournincct.com; info@summitneurorehab.com; 'Carmen Figueroa' (carmen@taskmed.com); 'Chris Brisson' (slg@att.net); valuedrecoverycare@charter.net; sherri.wheeler59@yahoo.com

abi tbi.jpg